TEAM ANNOUNCEMENTS

An opportunity and pathway for junior rugby players in Sydney.

Sydney Juniors provides an opportunity for players to compete at a Representative level across ages U10 through to U18, at levels suitable to player development and age groups.

Players commence representative level through their club’s district affiliation. Refer to our club directory for details of your clubs affiliation.

As players progress through the age groups, representative opportunities extend to Zone, State and National levels.

U14 TEAM 2017

Congratulations to all players on their selection into the Sydney Juniors U14 Team.

See below for selections and details.

U14 TEAM

Thank you to all players and parents for your participation in the program so far. Congratulations to those players selected – please send an email to luke@mccormack.co accepting your position in the team, and highlighting whether you have any injury concerns.

To those players who missed selection, continue to play and train hard at your club/school – you will have plenty of opportunity in the future. We ask that you continue to make yourself available as shadow players should you need to be called into the squad prior to the game against Country (due to injury/misadventure).

The team will compete in the following fixture:

  • U14 City vs Country

    At the City vs Country Championships on 6 August 2017 in Bathurst.

  • Further details will be sent directly

NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
Aaron Dimivitch Randwick
Alex Simmons Manly
Bohdi Ewings Southern Districts
Clement Haloholo Randwick
Dion Yazdani Gordon
Henry O’Donnell Northern Suburbs
Hugh Bell Northern Suburbs
Isaac Hooper Gordon
Jack Bowen Northern Suburbs
Jamie Clarke Sydney Uni/West Harbour
John Sagaga Eastwood
Jono Taufa Manly
Kai Wilson Manly
Klayton Thorn Randwick
Lachlan Onslow Gordon
Liam Dempsey Northern Suburbs
Max Purcell Gordon
Paddy Burns Eastwood
Samuel Taber Eastwood
Ted Wilson Manly
Terrell Kalokalo Eastwood
Turoa Williams Southern Districts
William Johnston Eastwood

Coach & Manager:

NAME
SURNAME
CONTACT
Luke McCormack Coach: luke@mccormack.co

U15 TEAMS 2017

Congratulations to all players on their selection into the Sydney Juniors U15 Team.

See below for selections and details.

U15 SYDNEY TEAM

Thank you to all players and parents for your participation in the program so far. Congratulations to those players selected – please send an email to Tony Cooper U15s Sydney Manager at girlsrugby@sjru.com.au accepting your position in the team, and highlighting whether you have any injury concerns.

To those players who missed selection, continue to play and train hard at your club/school – a number of you will still have an opportunity to be selected in one of the two Sydney based Junior Gold Cup teams to be announced after the City vs Country Championships. Should any of the nominated players be unavailable due to injury/misadventure we will reach out to the pool of talented players should the need arise.

The team will compete in the following fixture:

  • U15 City vs Country

    At the City vs Country Championships on 6 August 2017 in Bathurst.

  • Further details will be sent directly

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
ZONE/DISTRICT/CLUB
1 Aisea Aholelei MNZ/Gordon/Wahroonga
2 Luke Males MWZ/Eastwood/Northern Barbarians
3 Malachi Hawkes MSZ/Southern Districts/Sylvania
4 Curtis Palmer MSZ/Southern Districts/Sylvania
5 Oliver Longhi MNZ/Gordon/Wahroonga
6 Laidley Rouse MWZ/Eastwood/Northern Barbarians
7 Nicholas Russell MWZ/Eastwood/Northern Barbarians
8 Michael Eid MNZ/Gordon/Lindfield
9 Justus Stals Barbarians/Gordon/Lindfield
10 Luca Antico MNZ/Norths/Drummoyne
11 Jordan Swann MSZ/Sydney University/Canterbury
12 Uinitoni Mataele MNZ/Gordon/Wahroonga
13 Liam Jones MWZ/Eastwood/Northern Barbarians
14 Tony Francis MNZ/Gordon/Wahroonga
15 Ben Dowling MWZ/Eastwood/Central Eastwood
16 Angus Fahey MWZ/Eastwood/Northern Barbarians
17 Thomas-Xavier Maka MNZ/Gordon/Wahroonga
18 Adrian Brown MWZ/Eastwood/Northern Barbarians
19 Tyreece Matangi MNZ/Gordon/Wahroonga
20 Ebrahim Lutta Barbarians/Penrith/Penrith RSL
21 Tyler Afoa MSZ/Sydney University/Canterbury
22 Jarome Williams MSZ/Sydney University/Canterbury
23 Oskar Enasio MNZ/Gordon/Wahroonga
24 Connor Garrett MNZ/Norths/Mosman
25 Samuel Pinomi MNZ/Gordon/Wahroonga

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
EMAIL
Head Coach Michael Taylor mttaylor@bigpond.net.au
Assistant Coach Brad Harrison bradharro69@bigpond.com
Manager Tony Cooper girlsrugby@sjru.com.au

NSW JUNIOR GOLD - SYDNEY RAYS

Congratulations to the following players on their selection for the 2017 season. Further details around training and travel requirements will be issued by separate communications in the coming week.

The team will compete in the following fixtures:

  • Saturday 9th September

    Sydney Rays vs South Australia – Macquarie University, Sydney

  • Saturday 16th September

    Sydney Rays vs ACT Brumbies – Canberra, venue TBA

  • Sunday 17th September

    Country Eagles vs Sydney Rays – Canberra, venue TBA

  • Sunday 24th September

    Sydney Rays vs Western Sydney Rams – Pittwater Rugby Park, Warringah

NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
Tyler Afoa Sydney University
Aisea Aholelei Gordon
Luca Antico Northern Suburbs
Michael Eid Gordon
Oskar Enasio Gordon
Mack Fell Eastern Suburbs
Oliver Ferguson Sydney University
Tony Francis Gordon
Connor Garrett Northern Suburbs
Aporsa Kurucake Sydney University
Oliver Longhi Gordon
Thomas-Xavier Maka Gordon
Uinitoni Mataele Gordon
Tyreece Matangi Gordon
Nepote Moala Eastern Suburbs
Dante Patelo Sydney University
Samuel Pinomi Gordon
Jurrado Smith Sydney University
Justus Stals Gordon
Jordan Swann Sydney University
Vaiala Tamati Sydney University
Liam Tompi Sydney University
Nuku Utoikamanu Sydney University
Mitch Wheals Gordon
Jarome Williams Sydney University

Coaches:

POSITION
NAME
EMAIL
Head Coach Andrew Walters  waltersa@sbhs.nsw.edu.au
Forwards Coach Andrew Hillan  a.hillan@hotmail.com

NSW JUNIOR GOLD - WESTERN SYDNEY RAMS

Congratulations to the following players on their selection for the 2017 season. Further details around training and travel requirements will be issued by separate communications in the coming week.

The team will compete in the following fixtures:

  • Tuesday 12th September

    Western Sydney Rams vs South Australia – Sydney TBA

  • Saturday 16th September

    Country Eagles vs Western Sydney Rams – Canberra, venue TBA

  • Sunday 17th September

    Western Sydney Rams vs ACT Brumbies – Canberra, venue TBA

  • Sunday 24th September

    Sydney Rays vs Western Sydney Rams – Pittwater Rugby Park, Warringah

NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
Hunter Ahern Southern Districts
Miles Amatosero Southern Districts
Ben Blades Southern Districts
Aiden Brophy Eastwood
Adrian Brown Eastwood
Ben Dowling Eastwood
Angus Fahey Eastwood
Tauvao Falinko Penrith
Rangi Ferguson Penrith
Paul Fynes-Clyton Eastwood
Henry Hyde Eastwood
Liam Jones Eastwood
Ebrahim Lutta Penrith
Luke Males Eastwood
Stacey Matenga Southern Districts
Stylez O’Mara Southern Districts
Curtis Palmer Southern Districts
Edward Power West Harbour
Khalid Rajab Southern Districts
Laidley Rouse Eastwood
Miracle Su’a Penrith
Josh Tamotu Southern Districts
Joey Vitanza Eastwood
Kye Willoughby Southern Districts
Ben Windebank Eastwood

Coaches:

POSITION
NAME
EMAIL
Head Coach Doug Ryan dougryan83@gmail.com
Assistant Coach Junior Ta’ale idefineyouthandsports@gmail.com

U15 TEAMS 2017

Congratulations to all players on their selection into the Sydney Juniors U15 Zone and Barbarian Teams.

See below for selections and details.

U15 NORTHERN ZONE
  • Training and location to be advised

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
1 Ethan Olling Gordon #1
2 Thomas-Xavier Maka Gordon #2
3 Aisea Aholelei Gordon #3
4 Tyreece Matangi Gordon #4
5 Oliver Longhi Gordon #6
6 Mitch Wheals Gordon #8
7 Connor Garratt Norths #7
8 Michael Eid Gordon #5
9 Tom Sidgreaves Norths #9
10 Luca Antntico Norths #10
11 Izaiah Apeesera Gordon #14
12 Uinitoni Mataele Gordon #12
13 Samual Pinomi Gordon#13
14 Tony Francis Gordon #11
15 Oskar Enasio Gordon #15
16 Aaron Rogers Manly #16
17 Finn Barry Norths#2
18 Ben Dunning Gordon #16
19 Lucas Chamen Norths #19
20 Patrick Musillo Norths #6
21 Tonga Vei Manly #23
22 Kyle Bowen Gordon #10
23 Gregor Dingley Gordon #25
24 Justyce Kelemete Manly #24
25 Tyrone Holakeituai Manly #20

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
MOBILE
EMAIL
Coach Steve Phipps 0451 119 707 mint_print1@hotmail.com
Manager Gavin Dingley 0403 159 019 gavindingley@gmail.com

U15 SOUTHERN ZONE
  • Training and location to be advised

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
1 Nuku Utoikamanu Sydney Uni #3
2 Stacy Matenga Southern Districts #2
3 Malachi Hawkes Southern Districts #1
4 Curtis Palmer Southern Districts #3
5 Miles Amatosero Southern Districts #5
6 Oliver Ferguson Sydney Uni #18
7 Josh Tamotu Southern Districts #8
8 Aporsa Kurucake Sydney Uni #8
9 Liam Tompi Sydney Uni #9
10 Ronald Volkman Sydney Uni# 10
11 Jordan Swann Sydney Uni #13
12 Gordon ChanKum Southern Districts #12
13 Hong Duncan Sydney Uni #12
14 Josh Tuipulotu Sydney Uni #14
15 Tyler Afoa Sydney Uni #15
16 Ben Blades Southern Districts #22
17 Jurrado Smith Sydney Uni #1
18 Billee Mohammed Southern Districts #17
19 Luke Foley Southern Districts #4
20 Joantahn ChanKum Southern Districts #6
21 Dylan Hema Southern Districts #13
22 Jerome Williams Sydney Uni #21
23 Flynn Meagher Southern Districts #18
24 Che Johnson Sydney Uni #4
25 Vaiala Tamati Sydney Uni #22

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
MOBILE
EMAIL
Coach
Mark Bernays
0401 050 337 mark6585@optusnet.com.au
Manager
Andrew Mrakovcic
0413 747 005 andrew.mrakovcic@hoya.com

U15 WESTERN ZONE
  • Training and location to be advised

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
1
Adrian
Brown Eastwood #1
2
Luke
Males Eastwood #2
3
Angus
Fahey
Eastwood #3
4
Ben
Windebank
Eastwood #25
5
Timana
Mikaera
Eastwood #21
6
Laidley
Rouse
Eastwood #6
7
Nicholas
Russell
Eastwood #7
8
Dally
Bird
Eastwood #8
9
Brock
Wells
Eastwood #9
10
Henry
Hyde
Eastwood #10
11
Aiden
Brophy
Eastwood #11
12
Toesami (TJ)
Toevai
Eastwood #12
13
Liam
Jones
Eastwood #13
14
Levi
Read
Eastwood #14
15
Ben
Dowling
Eastwood #15
16
Paul
Fynes-Clinton
Eastwood #17
17
Joey
Vitanza
Eastwood #22
18
Tauvao
Falaniko
Penrith #10
19
Jake
Power
Penrith #5
20
Tautua
Taungakava
Penrith #7
21
Nadeem
Peck
Penrith #8
22
Jamie
Waters
Eastwood #16
23 TBC
24 TBC
25 TBC

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
MOBILE
EMAIL
Coach
Brad McClure
0427 272 065
Manager
Tricia Waters
0401 438 915

U15 BARBARIANS
  • Training and location to be advised

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
1
Abraham
Hassan
Norths #1
2
Sione
Leaaetoa
Sydney Uni #2
3
Miracle
Su’a
Penrith #1
4
Carter
Dombkins
Norths #4
5
Nicolas
Bernauer
Eastwood #5
6
Dante
Patelo
Sydney Uni #6
7
Jonathan
Tutuakalau
Sydney Uni #7
8
Jonathan
Shiel-Dick
Norths #8
9
Kyle
Willoughby
Southern Districts #9
10
Justus
Stals
Gordon #9
11
Ebrahim
Lutta
Penrith #18
12
Kahlid
Rajab Southern Districts #10
13
Stylez
O’Mara
Southern District #11
14
Riley
Burchell
Sydney Uni #20
15
Josh
Va’a Keresoma
Sydney Uni #11
16
Jai
Vakai
Gordon #19
17
Miller
Peleasa
Gordon #18
18
Matthew
Moore
Norths #12
19
Indiana
Jones
Sydney Uni #17
20
Andrew
Vasima
Sydney Uni #16
21
Noah
T’aale
Sydney Uni #19
22
Masi
Latu
Norths #3
23
Brendan
Pilman
U16’s
24 TBC
25 TBC

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
MOBILE
EMAIL
Coach
Terry Cook
0498 030 435
Manager
Justus Stals

U16 TEAMS 2017

Congratulations to all players on their selection into the Sydney Juniors U16 Team.

See below for selections and details.

U16 SYDNEY TEAM

Thank you to all players and parents for your participation in the program so far. Congratulations to those players selected – please send an email to Graham Neville at grahamnvll@gmail.com accepting your position in the team and highlighting whether you have any injury concerns.

To those players who missed selection, continue to play and train hard at your club/school. Should any of the nominated players be unavailable due to injury/misadventure we will reach out to the pool of talented players should the need arise.

The team will compete in the following fixture:

  • U16 City vs Country

    At the City vs Country Championships on 6 August 2017 in Bathurst.

  • Further details will be sent directly

NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
Daniel Ala Northern
Taner Alca Western
Siofa Amone Southern
Adamo Cantarella Baa Baas
Nathan Davies Northern
Mack Fell Southern
Junior Filmaua Northern
Rory Fletcher Western
Langi Gleeson Northern
Tom Hannan Northern
Rogan Hickey Southern
Kafoa Ikaika Baa Baas
Josh Kalati Western
Tolutau Koula Southern
Samita Langi Southern
Giorgio Leventis Northern
Mitch Mackay Baa Baas
Levi-Nifo Milford Western
Marco Moretti Southern
Jacob Ratcliff Northern
Dylan Saunders Western
Justice Snowball Western
Lee Tanoi Baa Baas
Jacob Tautaiolefua Southern
Joshua Tuiono Southern

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
EMAIL
Coach Jack Lloyd  jackjlgb@live.com.au
Manager Graham Neville  grahamnvll@gmail.com

U16 TEAMS 2017

Congratulations to all players on their selection into the Sydney Juniors U16 Zone and Barbarian Teams.

See below for selections and details.

U16 NORTHERN ZONE
  • Training and location to be advised

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
1
Giorgio
Leventis
Gordon
2
Nathan
Davies
Gordon
3 Nick Pollack Manly
4 Langi Gleeson Manly
5 Josh Turner Gordon
6 Joel Halliday Manly
7 Jacob Ratcliff
Manly
8 Angus Partington Gordon
9 Tom
Hannan
Gordon
10 David Vei Manly
11 Jayden Riley Gordon
12 Junior Filimaua Manly
13 Tom Latu Manly
14 Tom
Creighton
Gordon
15 Daniel
Ala
Manly
16
Sam
Birken Gordon
17 Daniel Jessop Gordon
18 Ratu
Gavidi
Manly
19 Will Clements Gordon
20 Tom Patterson Gordon
21 Marlon
Chou Lee
Gordon
22
Nathan
Mazoudier
Gordon
23
Mitchell
Painter
Manly

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
MOBILE
EMAIL
Coach Graham Stokes 0407 003 659 stokesies@ozemail.com.au
Manager

U16 SOUTHERN ZONE
  • Training and location to be advised

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
1
Fisinaua
Fekitoa Easts
2 Siosifa Amone Easts
3 Blake
Hersee
Easts
4 Christian
Wihongi
Easts
5
Rogan
Hickey Easts
6 Josef
Marsters
Easts
7 Zac
Ferris
Easts
8 Joshua Tuiono Easts
9 Drew
Sellers
Easts
10 Mack
Fell
Easts
11 Tolutau Koula Easts
12 Sione
Taufui
Easts
13 Anthony Pele Easts
14 Tolipea
Paleti
Easts
15
Atinae Junior
Afailiona
Easts
16 Samita
Langi
Easts
17 Nepote Moala Easts
18
Charlie
Howes
Randwick
19
Jacob
Tautaiolefua
Randwick
20 Jack
Dawson
Easts
21
Romeo
Opelu
Easts
22
Marco
Moretti
Easts
23
Don
Lachlan
Easts

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
MOBILE
EMAIL
Coach
Tom Wren
Manager
Paul Dawson
0488 777 229

U16 WESTERN ZONE
  • Training and location to be advised

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
1 Josh
Kalati
Eastwood
2
Dakota
Pritichard Penrith
3
Dylan
Saunders Penrith
4 Justice Snowball Penrith
5 Alex
Campbell
Eastwood
6
Mughsien
Sadien
Penrith
7 Oliver
Butcher
Penrith
8 Fonua
Maea
Penrith
9
Roman
Chipizubov
Eastwood
10
Rory
Fletcher
Penrith
11
Luke
Thierry
Eastwood
12
Jean-Louis
Fourie
Eastwood
13
Levi -Nifo
Milford
Eastwood
14
Atutahi
Reti
Penrith
15 Joesph
Afu
Penrith
16
Jack
McNeil
Eastwood
17
Nicholas
Coulton
Eastwood
18 Edward
Power
West Harbour
19 Mamo
Benjamin
Penrith
20
Tanner
Elca
West Harbour
21
TJ
Mahoni
West Harbour
22
Elijah
Lalakobau
Eastwood
23
David
Aguirre Penrith

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
MOBILE
EMAIL
Coaches
Ben Cotton
Chris Painga
Mike Wilde
Managers
Darren McNeil
Josh Hickey
0407 574 513

U16 BARBARIANS
  • Training and location to be advised

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
1 Lee Toni Randwick
2 Barnaby Bickmorehott Randwick
3 Josh Mellick Randwick
4 Josh Chritie Gordon
5 Taran Sailemaka Manly
6 Ewan Rodger Penrith
7 Callum Conroy Eastwood
8 Daniel Palmer Manly
9 Liam O’Sullivan Manly
10 Jarrod Hooper Randwick
11 Kaya Walker East
12 Remoni Gordon Randwick
13 Kafoa Ikaika Randwick
14 Anahiya Umu Manly
15 Mitch Mackay Randwick
16 Nick Corison West Harbour
17 Hanz Sale Manly
18 Harry Herbert Manly
19 Adomo Cantarella Penrith
20 Chris Halaholo Randwick
21 Hamish Spalding Eastwood
22 Dylan Bereyne Eastwood
23 TBC

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
MOBILE
EMAIL
Coach Wayne Afrika
Manager

U17 TEAM 2017

Congratulations to all players on their selection into the Sydney Juniors U17 Team.

See below for selections and details.

U17 TEAM
  • First Training session:

    9am Sunday 19th June at Hudson Park, Mitchell Rd, Strathfield.

  • Could all players please call Laurie McMartin to acknowledge their position within the team.

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
1 Vaotangi Mafi Parra #1
2 Will Bremmer Gordon #10
3 Oscar Moran Eastwood #22
4 Musika Loto’aniu Parramatta #5
5 Nathan Panozzo Gordon #8
6 Darcy Gyzen Manly #6
7 Lachlan Lowick Gordon #7
8 Grant Robert Manly #8
9 Connor Lind Manly #22
10 Conor Hickey Warringah #10
11 Patrick Reynolds Parramatta #15
12 Reihana Levii Parramatta #12
13 Ewan Mawson Warringah
14 William Devries Gordon #11
15 Conor Thompson Parramatta #13
16 Connor Tunks Parramatta #2
17 Tui Nawqarabu Parramatta #3
18 Richmond Tahaffe Randwick #8
19 Thomas Latu Parramatta #4
20 Tiakiwai Rangi Parramatta #7
21 Danel Lucky Parramatta #10
22 Brandon Murphy Warringah #13
23 Liam Moult Eastwood #15

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
MOBILE
EMAIL
Coach
Manager Laurie McMartin 0419 995 490

U18 TEAM 2017

Congratulations to all players on their selection into the Sydney Juniors U18 Team.

See below for selections and details.

U18 TEAM

The team will compete in the following fixtures:

  • Sunday June 18th vs ACTJRU 18s and Country 18s

    Campese Fields, Yass. (Note this is a Shute Shield bye weekend so no Club games)

  • Thursday June 22nd vs GPS Blue

    Boronia Park, Hunters Hill.

NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
Tennessee Aiwekhoe West Harbour
Anzacsemi Aviata West Harbour
Hunta Campbell Gordon
Darcy Cotton Penrith RSL
Frank Cutler Gordon
Taquin Fahey Warringah
Maea Fonua Penrith RSL
Haitoni Hafoka Parramatta
Jack Lafolafo Parramatta
Teeson Lemusu Parramatta
John Leota Parramatta
Lorenzo Maa Parramatta
James MacAskill Randwick
Kitchie Navuasa West Harbour
Sione Nikua Randwick
Riley O’Connor Southern Districts
Vilitonu Satini West Harbour
Maylee Semu West Harbour
Netane Talanoa Parramatta
Tauutea Taufa West Harbour
Zac Tuala Parramatta
Penimapa Tuitupou Parramatta
Michael Zakia Parramatta

Shadow Squad:

Not required to attend training

NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
Deon Evans-Ao Southern Districts
Samuela Felimi West Harbour
Clay Henry Gordon
Saul McCredie Gordon
Nathan McDonald Southern Districts
Danyon Morris Parramatta
Jaycob Oloaga Penrith
Dominick Tutunoa West Harbour
Luciano Utuatu West Harbour
Kendyl Vati West Harbour

Coach & Manager:

NAME
SURNAME
CONTACT
Craig Atwill Coach: craig.atwill11@gmail.com
Siobhan Seiuli Manager: sseiuli@tglaw.com.au

GIRLS TEAM 2017

Congratulations to all players on their selection into the Sydney Juniors Girls U17 Team.

See below for selections and details.

U17 GIRLS TEAM

The team will compete in the following fixture:

  • City U17 Girls vs Country U17 Girls

    At the City vs Country Championships on 6 August 2017 in Bathurst.

NAME
SURNAME
 Aaliyah  Fasavalu-Faamausili
 Ana  Tohi-hiku
 Anita  Nelson
 Bella  Rima
 Charlize  Grace
 Chloe  Verman
 Emmeline  Davies
 Faliki  Pohiva
 Hannah  Dwyer
 Jonell  Lemusu
 Kaea  Murphy
 Lashawnda  Kelly
 Leanne  Toomalatai
 Mackenzie  Cooper
 Meg  Tyler
 Moly  Bird
 Phoebe  Loughhead
 Phoebe  Hill
 Syarrah  Gristwood
 Tiana  Fasavalu-Faamausili
 Tisera  Volkman
 Zoe  Holden
TBC

Coach & Manager:

NAME
SURNAME
CONTACT
Kolose Feaunati Head Coach:
kfeaunati@optusnet.com.au
Lucas Thiessen Assistant Coach:
lpthiessen@gmail.com
Tony Cooper Manager:
girlsrugby@sjru.com.au

JERSEY #
NAME
SURNAME
DISTRICT
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

Coach & Manager:

POSITION
NAME
SURNAME
CONTACT
Coach
Manager